PLUGAÇÃO

SALA DE REBOCO

Programas


# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 1ª EDIÇÃO 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 MANHÃ DA GENTE 08:00:00 11:00:00
4 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 2ª EDIÇÃO 12:00:00 13:00:00
5 100% BRASIL 13:00:00 14:00:00
6 PLUGAÇÃO 14:00:00 17:00:00
7 SALA DE REBOCO 17:00:00 19:00:00
8 A VOZ DO BRASIL 19:00:00 20:00:00
9 VIVA A NOITE 20:00:00 22:00:00
10 60 MINUTOS 22:00:00 23:00:00
11 A MELHOR DA HORA 11:00:00 12:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 1ª EDIÇÃO 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 MANHÃ DA GENTE 08:00:00 11:00:00
4 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 2ª EDIÇÃO 12:00:00 13:00:00
5 100% BRASIL 13:00:00 14:00:00
6 PLUGAÇÃO 14:00:00 17:00:00
7 SALA DE REBOCO 17:00:00 19:00:00
8 A VOZ DO BRASIL 19:00:00 20:00:00
9 VIVA A NOITE 20:00:00 22:00:00
10 60 MINUTOS 22:00:00 23:00:00
11 A MELHOR DA HORA 11:00:00 12:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 1ª EDIÇÃO 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 MANHÃ DA GENTE 08:00:00 11:00:00
4 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 2ª EDIÇÃO 12:00:00 13:00:00
5 100% BRASIL 13:00:00 14:00:00
6 PLUGAÇÃO 14:00:00 17:00:00
7 SALA DE REBOCO 17:00:00 19:00:00
8 A VOZ DO BRASIL 19:00:00 20:00:00
9 VIVA A NOITE 20:00:00 22:00:00
10 60 MINUTOS 22:00:00 23:00:00
11 A MELHOR DA HORA 11:00:00 12:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 1ª EDIÇÃO 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 MANHÃ DA GENTE 08:00:00 11:00:00
4 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 2ª EDIÇÃO 12:00:00 13:00:00
5 100% BRASIL 13:00:00 14:00:00
6 PLUGAÇÃO 14:00:00 17:00:00
7 SALA DE REBOCO 17:00:00 19:00:00
8 A VOZ DO BRASIL 19:00:00 20:00:00
9 VIVA A NOITE 20:00:00 22:00:00
10 60 MINUTOS 22:00:00 23:00:00
11 A MELHOR DA HORA 11:00:00 12:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 1ª EDIÇÃO 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 MANHÃ DA GENTE 08:00:00 11:00:00
4 JORNAL DA MONTEIRO 2ª EDIÇÃO 12:00:00 13:00:00
5 100% BRASIL 13:00:00 14:00:00
6 PLUGAÇÃO 14:00:00 17:00:00
7 SALA DE REBOCO 17:00:00 19:00:00
8 A VOZ DO BRASIL 19:00:00 20:00:00
9 VIVA A NOITE 20:00:00 22:00:00
10 60 MINUTOS 22:00:00 23:00:00
11 A MELHOR DA HORA 11:00:00 12:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 SOM DA TERRA ESPECIAL 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 SABADÃO DE PRIMEIRA 07:00:00 12:00:00
3 AS MAIS, MAIS DA 97 12:00:00 13:00:00
4 A TARDE É NOSSA 13:00:00 16:00:00
5 PARADÃO POPULAR 16:00:00 18:00:00
6 ARQUIVO 97 18:00:00 20:00:00
7 SABALANÇO 20:00:00 23:00:00
# Programa Ínicio Termino
1 FORRÓ DO GONZAGÃO 05:00:00 07:00:00
2 ESPECIAL DA MONTEIRO FM 07:00:00 08:00:00
3 DOMINGÃO DE PRIMEIRA 08:00:00 10:00:00
4 ROBERTO CARLOS E CONVIDADOS 10:00:00 12:00:00
5 100 % BRASIL 18:00:00 19:00:00
6 ALMOÇANDO COM MÚSICA 12:00:00 14:00:00
7 DOMINGUEIRA 97 14:00:00 17:00:00
8 FIM DE TARDE 17:00:00 18:00:00
9 LUAU 97 19:00:00 23:00:00